565,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva - image 8
565,000 € (6,278 €/m²)
90 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dukley Gardens, Budva

Dukley Gardens, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 223.

✨ Budva, Dukley Residences! ✨

Otkrijte luksuzni apartman od 90m², idealan za udoban život ili pametnu investiciju. Nalazi se na prvom spratu prestižne zgrade, sa tri spavaće sobe i dva kupatila, pružajući dovoljno prostora za vašu porodicu. 🏡

Uživajte u nevjerovatnom pogledu i blizini Starog grada, šetališta i svih potrebnih sadržaja. Cijena ovog ekskluzivnog stana je 565.000 EUR, a u nju je uključeno i parking mjesto u podzemnoj garaži, kao i kompletno namještenje i opremljenost! 🔑

Ne propustite priliku da obezbijedite svoj komadić raja u Crnoj Gori! Savršen spoj luksuza, udobnosti i odlične lokacije. 🌊

Kontaktirajte nas danas i zakažite razgledanje! 📞

Real estate details

Ad ID
559534
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

90m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 6277.78 €

Down payment 113,000 €

Monthly installment
2,739 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
452,000 €
Down payment
113,000 €
Total interest
205,367 €
Total payment
657,367 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Budva

Dukley Gardens
Budva

This property's price is 8.57% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Dukley Gardens

Average price: 6866.54 €/m²

This property is 82.11% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Dukley Gardens

Average size: 503 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Dukley Gardens

Area

90m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Dukley Gardens

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 141m², Dukley Gardens, Budva

1,100.000 €

Dukley Gardens

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 141
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 141m², Dukley Gardens, Budva