#two_bedrooms_for_sale_in_Budva
ID 000
📍 Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Budva
📌 Location: Lazi, Budva
Area: 63 m²
Floor: 3
🔐 This cozy apartment with a functional layout is an excellent option for both living and investing.
-Fully furnished
-Ready for occupancy
-Equipped with appliances
📍 Layout:
- Living room with kitchen area
- 2 bedrooms
- Bathroom
- Terrace with mountain views
Advantages:
- Quiet area
- Convenient layout
- Parking nearby
- High rental potential
💶 Price: €190,000
WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER
+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova
@realestatemontenegr
SM INVESTMENT
Apartment
63m²
2
1
Basement
New / unused
Furnished
Price per m²: 3015.87 €
Down payment 38,000 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
This property's price is 16.55% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar
Average price: 3614.11 €/m²
This property is 16.1% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar
Average size: 75 m²
Agency (intermediary)
SM investment by Sabina Mailova
Registration number
+38268200906
Location
Budva
Centar
Area
63m²
Structure
2 Rooms
Property Type
Apartment
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%