620,400 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva - image 7
620,400 € (5,395 €/m²)
115 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Centar, Budva

Centar, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

#two-bedroom_sale_in_Budva

ID 421.

📍 Premium apartment for sale in Budva

📌 Location: Budva

Area: 115 m²

An elegant premium apartment with modern smart technology, a thoughtful layout, and a spacious terrace for comfortable living by the sea.

🔹 Layout:

— 2 bedrooms

— living room

— kitchen

— bathroom

— spacious terrace

🔹 Features:

— outdoor TV and built-in audio system on the terrace

— smart home system with 10” control panel

— ideal for a family or couple

— a combination of technology and comfort

💶 Price: €620,400

WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER

+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTMENT

Real estate details

Ad ID
559167
Published
18.05.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

115m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5394.78 €

Down payment 124,080 €

Monthly installment
3,008 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
496,320 €
Down payment
124,080 €
Total interest
225,504 €
Total payment
721,824 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Budva

This property's price is 49.27% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3614.11 €/m²

This property is 53.15% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 75 m²

3,614 €
Average annual price
-11%
Price trend (annually)
1
Day on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Centar

Area

115m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva

450,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 3 bathrooms 120