314,500 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva - image 8
314,500 € (2,912 €/m²)
108 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Centar, Budva

Centar, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

#trosobni_stan_na_prodaju_u_Budva

ID 000

📍 Trosobni stan na prodaju u novom kompleksu u Budvi

📌Lokacija: Markovići, Budva

🔖 Nudimo na prodaju prostrani 3+1 stan od 108,5 m2 u zatvorenom luksuznom kompleksu vila i apartmana.

Kat 3.

O kompleksu

• Površina zemljišta: 12.307 m2

• Mali raspored u stilu kluba

• Bazeni za odrasle i djecu

• Privatni parking

• Video nadzor 24/7

• Teniski teren

• Dječje igralište

• Uredno održavani zajednički prostori

Projekt se provodi u dvije faze i uključuje kamene vile, moderne duplekse i stambenu zgradu s 12 apartmana. U gradnji se koriste prirodni kamen i drvo, s naglaskom na kvalitetu, privatnost i cjelogodišnju udobnost.

💶 Cijena: 314.500 €

WHATSAPP, TELEGRAM, VIBRE

+38268200906 Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTICIJE

Real estate details

Ad ID
549014
Published
22.04.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

108m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2912.04 €

Down payment 62,900 €

Monthly installment
1,525 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
251,600 €
Down payment
62,900 €
Total interest
114,315 €
Total payment
365,915 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Budva

This property's price is 8.63% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3186.99 €/m²

This property is 11.89% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 123 m²

3,187 €
Average annual price
-10%
Price trend (annually)
27
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Centar

Area

108m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva

450,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 3 bathrooms 120