93,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva - image 7
93,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
31 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Budva

Centar, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

#studio_sale_Budva

ID 366

📍 Apartment for sale in Budva

📌 Location: Podkošljun, Budva

Area: 31 m²

Floor: 1 (high)

🔖 A modern studio apartment in a new building is an excellent option for both living and investment.

Apartment layout:

— living room with kitchen

— bathroom

— terrace

🔖 Bright apartment with south-facing views—plenty of natural light.

🔖 High-quality interior finishes.

🔖 Mountain views.

🔖 New building:

— elevator

— modern construction

📍 A quiet area with well-developed infrastructure, convenient for living and renting.

💶 Price: €93,000

WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER

+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTMENT

Real estate details

Ad ID
547054
Published
15.04.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

31m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 18,600 €

Monthly installment
451 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
74,400 €
Down payment
18,600 €
Total interest
33,804 €
Total payment
108,204 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Budva

This property's price is 24.02% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3948.21 €/m²

This property is 33.66% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 47 m²

3,948 €
Average annual price
-6%
Price trend (annually)
34
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Centar

Area

31m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva

450,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 3 bathrooms 120