135,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva - image 12
135,000 € (2,935 €/m²)
46 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Cozy apartment with sea view for sale in Petrovac
Location:
Petrovac, on the third floor of a building with an elevator.
Layout:
Spacious entrance hall;
A bright kitchen combined with a living room;
A cozy bedroom;
Modern bathroom;
Spacious terrace with sea view.
Advantages:
The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances – ready for living or renting.
Dry, warm and comfortable all year round.
A parking space in the closed garage is included in the price.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544835
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2934.78 €

Down payment 27,000 €

Monthly installment
654 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
108,000 €
Down payment
27,000 €
Total interest
49,070 €
Total payment
157,070 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Petrovac

Petrovac
Budva

This property's price is 0.26% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average price: 2942.30 €/m²

This property is 5.47% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average size: 49 m²

2,942 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
42

Area

46m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176