119,250 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 6
119,250 € (2,537 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobra Voda, Budva

Dobra Voda, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

For sale an apartment of 47.7 m2 in the resort town of Dobra Voda. The complex is equipped with a 15×5 swimming pool, elevator, city water and parking. The beach is only 1100 meters away.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544539
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2537.23 €

Down payment 23,850 €

Monthly installment
578 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
95,400 €
Down payment
23,850 €
Total interest
43,345 €
Total payment
138,745 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Dobra Voda

Dobra Voda
Budva

This property's price is 0.74% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Dobra Voda

Average price: 2518.62 €/m²

This property is 5.38% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Dobra Voda

Average size: 50 m²

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Dobra Voda

Sale, land lot, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva

50,400 €

Dobra Voda

315
Sale, land lot, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva
Premium Stan in Dobra Voda

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 227m², Dobra Voda, Budva