105,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 10
105,000 € (3,182 €/m²)
33 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Dobra Voda, Budva

Dobra Voda, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

For sale a cozy studio with an area of 33 m2 in a modern residential complex in the resort town of Dobry Vody.
The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 4-storey building and has a side sea view.
The complex has swimming pools for adults and children, a barbecue area, a private beach and a service company.
This is a legal apartment, ideal for both vacation and rental.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544536
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

33m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3181.82 €

Down payment 21,000 €

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Dobra Voda
Budva

This property's price is 6.06% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Dobra Voda

Average price: 3000.00 €/m²

This property is 7.14% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Dobra Voda

Average size: 31 m²

Area

33m²

Premium Zemljište in Dobra Voda

Sale, land lot, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva

50,400 €

Dobra Voda

315
Sale, land lot, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva
Premium Stan in Dobra Voda

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 227m², Dobra Voda, Budva

657,000 €