283,500 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva - image 10
283,500 € (2,726 €/m²)
104 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Centar, Budva

Centar, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

#trosobni_stan_na_prodaju_u_Budva

ID 379.

📍 Trosobni stan na prodaju u Budvi

📌 Lokacija: Babilonija, Budva

📐 Površina: 104 m2

Kat 4

🔐 Ugodan stan s modernim renoviranjem i punim namještajem — gotov posao za iznajmljivanje.

✅ Potpuno namješten

✅ Visokokvalitetna renovacija

✅ Uključuje uređaje

📍 Prednosti:

— stan je već iznajmljen od veljače

— prihod 1.000 €/mjesečno

— mogućnost produženja najma s trenutnim stanarom

— stabilan pasivni prihod od prvog dana

💶 Cijena: 283.500 €

WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER

+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTICIJE

Real estate details

Ad ID
539677
Published
30.03.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

104m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground Floor

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2725.96 €

Down payment 56,700 €

Monthly installment
1,374 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
226,800 €
Down payment
56,700 €
Total interest
103,047 €
Total payment
329,847 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Budva

This property's price is 14.47% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3186.99 €/m²

This property is 15.15% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 123 m²

3,187 €
Average annual price
-10%
Price trend (annually)
50
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Centar

Area

104m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva

450,000 €