105,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva - image 9
105,000 € (2,625 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Boreti, Budva

Boreti, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

PRODAJE SE STAN u naselju Boreti, Bečići. Do plaže: 10 minuta hoda.
Sprat: 2, lift nije u zgradi.

Raspored:
• 1 spavaća soba
• Kuhinja-dnevni boravak
• Predsoblje
• Kupatilo
• Balkon

Površina stana: 35 m²

  • terasa: 5,5 m²

Stan je potpuno namešten i opremljen tehnikom. Pogodan za život ili izdavanje.

Mogućnost plaćanja:
• gotovinom u evrima

Real estate details

Ad ID
536545
Published
23.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2009

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2625.00 €

Down payment 21,000 €

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Budva

Boreti
Budva

This property's price is 22.37% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3381.34 €/m²

This property is 17.1% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 48 m²

Area

40m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Mnestate

Similiar Properties

Stan in Boreti

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Boreti, Budva

189,000 €

Boreti

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Boreti, Budva
Stan in Boreti

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Boreti, Budva