360,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 20
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva - image 21
360,000 € (4,444 €/m²)
81 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan u Petrovcu, potpuno opremljen i namješten dizajnerskim brendiranim namještajem, na atraktivnoj lokaciji u neposrednoj blizini hotela Monte Casa.

 

Stan površine 81 m² sastoji se od dvije spavaće sobe, dnevnog boravka, kupatila, ostave i prostrane terase sa koje se pruža jedinstvena kombinacija guste borove šume i panoramskog pogleda na pješčanu plažu i otvoreno more.

 

Javni parking, terasa i ulaz u stan obezbijeđeni su video-nadzorom, dok je terasa dodatno opremljena električnom tendom. Uređena pješačka staza kroz prirodni ambijent borove šume povezuje objekat sa nekoliko atraktivnih plaža u Reževićima.

Real estate details

Ad ID
529190
Published
03.03.2026
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

81m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4444.44 €

Down payment 72,000 €

Monthly installment
1,745 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
288,000 €
Down payment
72,000 €
Total interest
130,854 €
Total payment
418,854 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Petrovac

Petrovac
Budva

This property's price is 57.57% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average price: 2820.66 €/m²

This property is 12.99% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average size: 72 m²

2,821 €
Average annual price
+13%
Price trend (annually)
78

Area

81m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Nekretnina.me

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176