118,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Petrovac, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Petrovac, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Petrovac, Budva - image 6
118,000 € (3,189 €/m²)
37 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
526064
Published
22.02.2026
Updated
18.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

37m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3189.19 €

Down payment 23,600 €

Monthly installment
572 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
94,400 €
Down payment
23,600 €
Total interest
42,891 €
Total payment
137,291 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Petrovac

Petrovac
Budva

This property's price is 8.39% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average price: 2942.30 €/m²

This property is 23.96% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average size: 49 m²

2,942 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
87

Area

37m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Porto Office

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176