285,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva - image 7
285,000 € (2,689 €/m²)
106 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Ivanovići, Budva

Ivanovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja! Stan u Ivanovićima sa pogledom na more i planine!

Sprat: 2
2 spavaće sobe
Površina: 106 m²
Cijena: 285.000 €

Prednosti:
• Stan sa prelepim pogledom na more i planine
• Zgrada ima sopstveni bazen
• Niski komunalni troškovi – samo 0,45 €/m²
• Moderna arhitektura i miran kraj, idealan za odmor ili stalni boravak

Real estate details

Ad ID
515243
Published
23.01.2026
Updated
26.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

106m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2688.68 €

Down payment 57,000 €

Monthly installment
1,382 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
228,000 €
Down payment
57,000 €
Total interest
103,592 €
Total payment
331,592 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Ivanovići
Budva

This property's price is 19.87% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3355.28 €/m²

This property is 34.28% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

Area

106m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Pocess nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Ivanovići

Sale, house, 495m², Ivanovići, Budva

787,000 €

Ivanovići

5 rooms 5 bathrooms 495
Sale, house, 495m², Ivanovići, Budva
Premium Stan in Ivanovići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Ivanovići, Budva