126,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva - image 8
126,000 € (2,681 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva

Pržno, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se stan u stambenom kompleksu Blue Horizon, Pržno

Lokacija: Pržno, naselje Podličak

Površina: 47 m²

Cijena: 126.000 €

Opis:

Ugodan stan u jednom od najtraženijih područja Budvanske rivijere — kompleks Blue Horizon, Pržno.

Idealan za lično stanovanje ili investiciju sa potencijalom za najam.

Dodatno:

  • Mogućnost kupovine parking mjesta u zgradi
  • Dostupna slobodna parking mjesta pored zgrade
  • Mirna i slikovita lokacija, u pješačkoj udaljenosti do plaže, kafića i restorana

Real estate details

Ad ID
495938
Published
26.11.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2680.85 €

Down payment 25,200 €

Monthly installment
611 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,800 €
Down payment
25,200 €
Total interest
45,799 €
Total payment
146,599 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Pržno

Pržno
Budva

This property's price is 16.57% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Pržno

Average price: 3213.18 €/m²

This property is 17.79% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Pržno

Average size: 57 m²

3,213 €
Average annual price
-8%
Price trend (annually)
169
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Pržno

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pržno

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 160m², Pržno, Budva

435,000 €

Pržno

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 160