Lokacija: Bečići, 4. sprat modernog stambenog kompleksa
Površina: 130 m²
Cijena: 400.000 € (parking uključen u cijenu)
Raspored:
Prednosti:
Apartment
130m²
2
N/A
Agency
ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATEPrice per m²: 3076.92 €
Down payment 80,000 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
This property's price is 6.22% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići
Average price: 3280.97 €/m²
This property is 72.76% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići
Average size: 75 m²
Agency (intermediary)
ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE
Registration number
38268508080
Location
Budva
Bečići
Area
130m²
Structure
2 Rooms
Property Type
Apartment
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%