145,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
145,000 € (3,452 €/m²)
42 m²

Sale, apartment, 42m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se potpuno nov, moderan stan površine 42m² u naselju Boka 6, Budva. Stan se sastoji od jedne spavaće sobe, dnevnog boravka, kuhinje i kupatila. Posjeduje podno grijanje u kuhinji i kupatilu, što pruža dodatni komfor tokom cijele godine. Idealna lokacija i kvalitetna gradnja čine ovaj stan odličnom prilikom za život ili izdavanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
477335
Published
07.10.2025
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

42m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3452.38 €

Down payment 29,000 €

Monthly installment
703 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
116,000 €
Down payment
29,000 €
Total interest
52,705 €
Total payment
168,705 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 3.75% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 38.49% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
222

Area

42m²

Premium Stan in Babilonija

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva

390,000 €

Babilonija

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva