59,940 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
59,940 € (2,220 €/m²)
27 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

ID 0325

📍 Bar · Studio · 0 spavaćih soba · 59 940 €

📌 Lokacija: Novi kompleks

📐 Površina: 27 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 0
🅿️ Parking: Dostupan

Ovaj savremeni studio se nalazi u novom stambenom kompleksu Bara, nudeći udoban boravak i dobar potencijal za iznajmljivanje. Kompleks je povoljno smješten: na pješačkoj udaljenosti su centar grada, prodavnice i pijaca, kao i luka sa trajektnom linijom do Barija i velikom marinom. Ovo je pogodan izbor za jednu osobu, par ili kao investicija, sa završetkom izgradnje do februara 2025. godine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559587
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

27m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2220.00 €

Down payment 11,988 €

Monthly installment
291 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
47,952 €
Down payment
11,988 €
Total interest
21,787 €
Total payment
69,739 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Bar

Bar
Montenegro

This property's price is 24.47% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Bar

Average price: 2939.06 €/m²

This property is 17.81% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Bar

Average size: 33 m²

2,939 €
Average annual price
+8%
Price trend (annually)
1
Day on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Crna Gora

Bar

Area

27m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar