134,900 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar - image 9
134,900 € (2,933 €/m²)
46 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar

Centar, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

#sale_onebedroom_Bar

ID 380.

📍 One-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Bar

📌 Location: Center, Bar

📐 Area: 46 m²

Floor: 11th

🔐 A cozy, renovated and fully furnished apartment is an excellent option for both living and investing.

✅ Fully furnished

✅ Includes appliances

✅ Underfloor heating in the bathroom

✅ 2 inverter air conditioners

📍 Advantages:

— spacious terrace with sea and city views

— warm and dry apartment

— video surveillance in the building

— city center, everything within walking distance

— high rental potential all year round

💶 Price: €134,900

WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER

+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTMENT

Real estate details

Ad ID
559106
Published
11.05.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2932.61 €

Down payment 26,980 €

Monthly installment
654 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
107,920 €
Down payment
26,980 €
Total interest
49,034 €
Total payment
156,954 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Bar

This property's price is 0.65% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2913.58 €/m²

This property is 4.88% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 48 m²

2,914 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
8
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Bar

Centar

Area

46m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar

125,000 €

Centar

1 bathroom 41
Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar