210,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Šušanj, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Šušanj, Bar - image 2
210,000 € (2,500 €/m²)
84 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Šušanj, Bar

Šušanj, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Hitna prodaja - odlična prilika!

Na prodaju prostran stan 84 m2 (4. sprat) u naselju Šušanj – idealan za porodični život ili investiciju!

• Garažno mjesto u sklopu stana

• Stan je useljiv odmah

• Prodaje se bez namještaja

Real estate details

Ad ID
559084
Published
19.05.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

84m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2500.00 €

Down payment 42,000 €

Monthly installment
1,018 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
168,000 €
Down payment
42,000 €
Total interest
76,331 €
Total payment
244,331 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Šušanj

Šušanj
Bar

This property's price is 9.34% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Šušanj

Average price: 2286.49 €/m²

This property is 2.39% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Šušanj

Average size: 82 m²

2,286 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
16
Sati na trižištu
VS

Valeriia Shabadaeva

Valeriia Shabadaeva

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Šušanj

Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar

85,000 €

Šušanj

3 rooms 1 bathroom 74
Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Stan in Šušanj

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar

200,000 €

Šušanj

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 69
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Kuća in Šušanj

Sale, house, 252m², Šušanj, Bar

550,000 €

Šušanj

3 rooms 252
Sale, house, 252m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Stan in Šušanj

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Šušanj, Bar

137,250 €

Šušanj