58,122 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar - image 12
58,122 € (1,816 €/m²)
32 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Šušanj, Bar

Šušanj, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

New apartments in a modern 5-storey building in Shushan, at the entrance to the district. Convenient location: near the Anthony school, Aroma supermarket, just 300 m from the sea.
One-bedroom apartments are available on the 3rd and 4th floors: 30.35 m2 (without terrace) and 32.29 m2 (with terrace). Apartments with city views. It is possible to purchase a parking space: 10,000 €. The city center is about a 15-minute walk away.
The apartments are offered with rough finishing at a price of 1800 €/m2, and with fine finishing at 2400 €/m2

Real estate details

Ad ID
544208
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

32m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1816.31 €

Down payment 11,624 €

Monthly installment
282 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
46,498 €
Down payment
11,624 €
Total interest
21,126 €
Total payment
67,624 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Šušanj

Šušanj
Bar

This property's price is 35.83% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Šušanj

Average price: 2830.59 €/m²

This property is 33.51% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Šušanj

Average size: 48 m²

2,831 €
Average annual price
+13%
Price trend (annually)
42

Area

32m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Šušanj

Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar

85,000 €

Šušanj

3 rooms 1 bathroom 74
Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Stan in Šušanj