174,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
174,000 € (3,222 €/m²)
54 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

A brand new apartment in a construction complex from a well-known developer is for sale. The renovation was carried out using high-quality expensive materials. The house is rented, the documents are without encumbrances and restrictions. A sauna and a gym will be provided for residents. The complex is located in close proximity to the market, shopping street and the entire urban infrastructure.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544192
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

54m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3222.22 €

Down payment 34,800 €

Monthly installment
844 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
139,200 €
Down payment
34,800 €
Total interest
63,246 €
Total payment
202,446 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bar

Bar
Montenegro

This property's price is 17.03% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bar

Average price: 2753.26 €/m²

This property is 10% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bar

Average size: 49 m²

2,753 €
Average annual price
+10%
Price trend (annually)
41

Area

54m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar