Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Podgorica - Page 165

Found 7,145 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Podgorica - Page 165

Data updated on 05/21/2026 at 08:47 AM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Zagorič, Podgorica
1/1

223,650 €

106 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Apartment672-bedroom1 bathroom

Discover contemporary urban living in Gorica Palace, a new mixed-use residential–commercial development in Zagorič, Podgorica, located behind the new police building. Designed to energize the street...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Zagorič, Podgorica
1/12

168,000 €

106 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Apartment501-bedroom1 bathroom

Gorica Palace | Garage Included | Full Kitchen Included | Completion June 2027Step into modern city living in Gorica Palace — a contemporary mixed-use residential–commercial development in Zagorič,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/11

108,056 €

106 days ago

Apartment421-bedroom1 bathroom

NIDUM 204 is a premium 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence on the 1st floor, offering excellent everyday usability and strong long-term marketability. The building’s high-end concept includes a KONE...

Real Estate for Sale in Podgorica - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/19

164,970 €

106 days ago

Apartment692-bedroom2 bathrooms

NIDUM 201 is an elegant 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment on the 1st floor, delivering a premium advantage: two bathrooms for elevated daily comfort and executive-level usability. Ideal for family living...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 126m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/1

129,800 €

106 days ago

Apartment1261-bedroom1 bathroom

For buyers searching for a garden apartment for sale in Podgorica, NIDUM 103 delivers a stylish 1-bedroom residence paired with a remarkable private outdoor zone. The ground-floor positioning creates...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 136m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/13

136,000 €

106 days ago

Apartment1361-bedroom1 bathroom

NIDUM 102 is a ground-floor 1-bedroom garden residence in NIDUM Fine Living, Podgorica, known for its rare combination of boutique building privacy and expansive private outdoor space—an increasingly...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Zagorič, Podgorica
1/15

140,000 €

106 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Apartment902-bedroom1 bathroom

A charming and modern home is available for sale in the peaceful residential area of Zagorič. This property is a perfect "turnkey" solution for buyers looking for a ready-to-move-in home with private...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica