Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Montenegro - Page 174

Found 26,100 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Montenegro - Page 174

Data updated on 05/24/2026 at 05:29 PM

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², City Kvart, Podgorica
1/14

160,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², City Kvart, Podgorica

Apartment511-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se jednosoban stan, površine 51 m², u City kvartu, jednom od najatraktivnijih i najtraženijih naselja u Podgorici. Ova moderna lokacija poznata je po svom savremenom urbanom konceptu,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lepa Kata, Podgorica
1/6

124,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lepa Kata, Podgorica

Apartment561-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se jednosoban stan, površine 56 m², u blizini Gintaša i Zelene pijace. Stan se nalazi na trećem spratu zgrade koja posjeduje lift. Po strukturi je komforan i funkcionalno organizovan. Sastoji...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Blok 6, Podgorica
1/12

205,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Blok 6, Podgorica

Apartment963-bedroom2 bathrooms

Prodaje se trosoban stan, površine 96 m², smješten u Bloku 6. Predstavlja izuzetnu priliku za kupce koji žele prostor sa velikim potencijalom i mogućnošću uređenja po sopstvenom ukusu. Stan ima...

Real Estate for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Blok 6, Podgorica
1/17

175,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Blok 6, Podgorica

Apartment521-bedroom0 bathrooms

A functional and well-organized one-bedroom apartment of 52m² is for sale, located in a high-quality Zetagradnja building in Block 6, Podgorica. An excellent property for both living and investment,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Babilonija, Budva
1/18

126,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Babilonija, Budva

Apartment421-bedroom1 bathroom

A charming and functional one-bedroom apartment for sale in the highly desirable Babilonija area of Budva. This property offers an excellent combination of location, practicality, and investment...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
1/8

450,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Porto MontenegroTivat
Apartment551-bedroom1 bathroom

A modern and elegant one-bedroom apartment for sale in Boka Place, one of the most prestigious and sought-after residential developments in Tivat, located just steps away from Porto Montenegro. This...

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 202m², Tološi, Podgorica
1/14

420,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 202m², Tološi, Podgorica

Apartment2024-bedroom3 bathrooms

A modern and functionally designed family house for sale in the peaceful and highly desirable area of Tološi, one of the most sought-after residential neighborhoods in Podgorica. This property...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Igalo, Herceg Novi